1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 2 1434 3,0 3 100
1 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 5 1677 3,0 3 100
3 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1754 2,0 2 100
4 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 2 1256 1,0 1 100
4 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 2 1468 1,0 1 100
4 Bösecke, Daniel SV Markneukirchen 2 1540 1,0 1 100
4 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 5 1581 1,0 1 100
4 Gromczak, Dariusz SV Cranzahl 1962 1 2069 1,0 1 100
9 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 2 1676 4,5 5 90
10 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1675 8,0 9 89
11 Gilbert, Albrecht SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1433 7,5 9 83
11 Rehm, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1975 7,5 9 83
13 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1692 5,0 6 83
14 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1678 7,0 9 78
14 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1776 7,0 9 78
16 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1599 6,0 8 75
16 Hahn, Wilfried SG Waldkirchen 2 1632 6,0 8 75
18 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1691 3,0 4 75
19 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1536 6,5 9 72
19 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1617 6,5 9 72
19 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1663 6,5 9 72
19 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1740 6,5 9 72
19 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1935 6,5 9 72
24 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 2 1675 5,0 7 71
24 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1749 5,0 7 71
24 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 5 1776 5,0 7 71
24 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1803 5,0 7 71
28 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1355 3,5 5 70
28 Schmitz, Christian SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1566 3,5 5 70
30 Seidel, Manfred SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1616 5,5 8 69
30 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 5 1682 5,5 8 69
30 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1830 5,5 8 69
33 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 2 1403 2,0 3 67
34 Schwemmer, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1454 4,5 7 64
34 Steffen, Günter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1714 4,5 7 64
36 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1472 5,0 8 63
36 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1537 5,0 8 63
36 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 2 1577 5,0 8 63
36 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1619 5,0 8 63
36 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 5 1629 5,0 8 63
36 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1632 5,0 8 63
36 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1643 5,0 8 63
43 Thalwitzer, Werner SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1407 2,5 4 63
44 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1418 5,5 9 61
44 Weinhold, Dietbert SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1500 5,5 9 61
46 Großpietsch, Ben Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1359 3,0 5 60
47 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 2 1437 4,0 7 57
47 Jattke, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1524 4,0 7 57
47 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1527 4,0 7 57
47 Schneidenbach, Andreas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1582 4,0 7 57
51 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 2 1485 5,0 9 56
51 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1579 5,0 9 56
51 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1582 5,0 9 56
54 Weinhold, Friedmar SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1831 4,5 8 56
55 Günther, Rolf TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1518 4,5 9 50
55 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1727 4,5 9 50
57 Sandner, Karlheinz SV Markneukirchen 2 1531 4,0 8 50
58 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1454 3,5 7 50
58 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 2 1615 3,5 7 50
58 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1623 3,5 7 50
61 Stiller, Klemens Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1728 3,0 6 50
62 Meisel, Joachim Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1557 1,5 3 50
63 Seeger, Joachim SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1405 1,0 2 50
63 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 6 1466 1,0 2 50
65 Wolfer, Reinfried SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 0,5 1 50
65 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1335 0,5 1 50
65 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1367 0,5 1 50
65 Meinelt, Roland SG Waldkirchen 2 1425 0,5 1 50
65 Wehder, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1528 0,5 1 50
65 Sandner, Falk SV Markneukirchen 2 1587 0,5 1 50
65 Olesko, Marius SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1792 0,5 1 50
65 Pyka, Roman SV Cranzahl 1962 1 2103 0,5 1 50
73 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1494 4,0 9 44
73 Grunert, Jürgen SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1650 4,0 9 44
75 Lampert, Istvan (Stefan) SV Markneukirchen 2 3,5 8 44
75 Günther, Waldemar SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1374 3,5 8 44
75 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1629 3,5 8 44
78 Hennig, Bernd SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1426 3,0 7 43
78 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 2 1540 3,0 7 43
80 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1418 2,5 6 42
81 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1319 2,0 5 40
82 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1626 3,5 9 39
83 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1238 3,0 8 38
83 Nicklaus, Timm Schachklub König Plauen 6 1777 3,0 8 38
85 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1535 2,5 7 36
86 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1546 3,0 9 33
87 Franze, Christian SV Markneukirchen 2 1254 1,0 3 33
87 Lehmann, Arndt SG Waldkirchen 2 1318 1,0 3 33
89 Dreier, Siegfried SV Markneukirchen 2 1435 1,5 5 30
90 Lämmel, Andreas SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1395 2,0 7 29
90 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 2 1430 2,0 7 29
92 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1355 2,5 9 28
92 Totzauer, Jürgen SV Cranzahl 1962 1 1423 2,5 9 28
92 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 2 1477 2,5 9 28
95 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1286 2,0 8 25
95 Schilbach, Werner SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1527 2,0 8 25
97 Steinhaus, Rolf SV Markneukirchen 2 1359 1,5 6 25
97 Mothes, Jörg SG Waldkirchen 2 1382 1,5 6 25
99 Nestler, Sven SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1,0 4 25
99 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1257 1,0 4 25
99 Pieritz, Jens TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1366 1,0 4 25
99 Barthel, Steffen SG Waldkirchen 2 1435 1,0 4 25
103 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 0,5 2 25
103 Ruckdeschel, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,5 2 25
103 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1418 0,5 2 25
103 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1576 0,5 2 25
107 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 6 1331 1,5 7 21
108 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1691 1,0 5 20
108 Degenkolb, Siegfried Schachklub König Plauen 5 1788 1,0 5 20
110 Kober, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 5 1145 1,0 6 17
111 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 2 1630 0,5 4 13
112 Karaev, Isman SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1576 0,5 9 6
113 Rathmann, Klausjürgen SV Markneukirchen 2 0,0 2 0
114 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 0,0 1 0
115 da Silva, Jona Schachklub König Plauen 6 831 0,0 2 0
116 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 6 926 0,0 1 0
116 Jahn, Moritz Schachklub König Plauen 6 957 0,0 1 0
116 Langholz, Uwe SV Markneukirchen 2 997 0,0 1 0
116 Oehme, Adrian Schachklub König Plauen 6 1069 0,0 1 0
120 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 6 1127 0,0 3 0
121 Krasowski, Daniel Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1225 0,0 1 0
121 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1226 0,0 1 0
123 Helmrich, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1236 0,0 4 0
124 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 6 1239 0,0 1 0
124 Thiele, Florian SV Markneukirchen 2 1460 0,0 1 0
126 Dietzsch, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 1580 0,0 2 0