Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 1

Linnemann, Caspar; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 5.5
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-18) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
6 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-52) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
5 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-19) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-35) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-16) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-15) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
5 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1244-11) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-17) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
Kullmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1235) Punkte: 4.0
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-52) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
5 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-18) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-19) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
5 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-16) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-35) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1244-11) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-15) 0:1 1.5 aus 10
5 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-17) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
Kullmann, Max; (DWZ: 959) Punkte: 5.0
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-6) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
8 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-7) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1064-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-10) 0:1 12.5 aus 10
3 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-17) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
3 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1289-5) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-11) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1050-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Kiss, Sebastian; (DWZ: 966) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
7 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-6) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
8 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1064-18) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1155-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-17) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
4 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-10) 0:1 12.5 aus 10
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1124-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1289-5) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1050-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10