Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 1

Augustin, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
6 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
5 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
6 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-43) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-39) -:+ 16.0 aus 8
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) -:+ 16.5 aus 10
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
6 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Rößler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1058) Punkte: 4.0
5 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
6 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
5 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-43) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
6 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-39) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
2 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
5 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
Knappe, Oliver; (DWZ: 929) Punkte: 5.0
8 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-5) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Köth, Camillo (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
7 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
8 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
3 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) 0:1 12.5 aus 10
3 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1334-25) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
3 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) ½:½ 9.0 aus 12
8 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-11) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) ½:½ 4.0 aus 12
6 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
Schier, Julius; (DWZ: 892) Punkte: 3.5
7 Köth, Camillo (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 860-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-5) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
8 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
7 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
8 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1334-25) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
4 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) ½:½ 9.0 aus 12
Wießner, Finn; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Seelig, Riku; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
Baier, Benjamin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 0:1 7.0 aus 12