Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Phan Trong, Dai; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1300-18) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-52) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-18) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
1 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-63) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
6 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-16) ½:½ 16.5 aus 10
Wiedersich, Hendryk; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 6.0
6 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-17) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1206-16) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-27) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-52) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
6 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-18) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
5 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-63) 0:1 9.5 aus 2
2 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-16) 1:0 16.5 aus 10
Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 3.0
6 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-27) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1206-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-6) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-10) 0:1 12.5 aus 10
8 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1244-11) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 7.0
5 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-13) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
7 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 804-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
5 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1300-18) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
8 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-6) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-10) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
4 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1244-11) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
Kunz, Theo; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte:
Potapov, Maxim; (DWZ: 1064) Punkte: 2.0
8 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1050-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
8 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 966-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 959-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Wald, Fiete; (DWZ: 1155) Punkte: 3.0
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1050-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
8 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 804-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 966-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
7 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 959-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10