Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Phan Trong, Dai; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 4.0
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
6 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) ½:½ 16.5 aus 10
1 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-68) ½:½ 9.5 aus 2
Wiedersich, Hendryk; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 7.0
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
6 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
5 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
2 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) 1:0 16.5 aus 10
5 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-68) 0:1 9.5 aus 2
5 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 5.0
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
8 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-16) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
3 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) 0:1 12.5 aus 10
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 9.0
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
5 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) ½:½ 4.5 aus 12
7 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-5) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 873-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) ½:½ 6.5 aus 12
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
8 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
4 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-16) 1:0 9.5 aus 4
7 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) 1:0 9.0 aus 12
3 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Kunz, Theo; (DWZ: 1100) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
8 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Potapov, Maxim; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte: 2.0
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
8 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
8 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
Wald, Fiete; (DWZ: 1053) Punkte: 3.0
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
8 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 873-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-5) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12