Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 1

Lutz, Adam; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 1.5
5 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
1 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Kempe, Caius Emilian; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 8.5
6 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
5 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
5 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
6 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) +:- 4.5 aus 10
2 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
6 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Richter, Nicholas; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 8.0
5 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
6 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
6 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) +:- 4.5 aus 10
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
Espig, Nils; (DWZ: 1334) Punkte: 6.0
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) 1:0 9.0 aus 12
3 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
7 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
8 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
Baier, Fabian; (DWZ: 1058) Punkte: 4.5
7 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
7 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
8 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
7 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
3 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
Eichner, Tim; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte: 1.5
8 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) ½:½ 9.5 aus 12
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
4 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
8 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 8