Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2

Schulz, Rafael; (DWZ: 1131) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-16) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
5 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-35) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
6 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-13) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-17) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1206-16) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-27) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1300-18) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-52) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-18) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Eichner, Tim; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 3.0
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1500-35) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
6 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-16) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
5 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-17) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
5 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1300-18) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1235-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
Pastor, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bode, Gustav; (DWZ: 1075) Punkte: 1.0
3 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-17) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-10) ½:½ 12.5 aus 10
6 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-27) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1206-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 959-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-18) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-52) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
Kovalchuk, Alexander; (DWZ: 1289) Punkte: 8.0
4 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1143-10) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
8 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-17) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
8 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1050-6) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
7 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 959-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
8 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 966-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
7 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-6) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
Posselt, Daniel; (DWZ: 980) Punkte: 0.0
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1050-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Fruth, David; (DWZ: 1124) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 966-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
8 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 853-6) 0:1 4.5 aus 10