Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2

Schulz, Rafael; (DWZ: 1066) Punkte: 1.5
5 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-39) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
6 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
5 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
1 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
6 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Eichner, Tim; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-39) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
5 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
5 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
2 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Pastor, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bode, Gustav; (DWZ: 1094) Punkte: 2.0
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) ½:½ 12.5 aus 10
3 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1334-25) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
6 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
8 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1100-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
Kovalchuk, Alexander; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: 9.0
8 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1334-25) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
4 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 1:0 9.5 aus 12
8 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
7 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 873-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
8 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) ½:½ 5.0 aus 12
7 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
4 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1100-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
Posselt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1000) Punkte: 0.0
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
Fruth, David; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 4.0
8 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
4 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 873-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
8 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) 1:0 3.5 aus 10