Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 1

Reich, Jason; (DWZ: 1328) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) ½:½ 9.0 aus 12
6 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-39) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
5 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
5 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
6 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
Reich, Dylan; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 1:0 9.0 aus 12
6 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-24) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-39) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-18) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
5 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-31) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
2 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) ½:½ 5.0 aus 12
Reichsrath, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1243) Punkte: 9.5
3 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1243-25) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-16) ½:½ 9.5 aus 4
3 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
7 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1000-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
3 Klose, Christopher (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 873-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
8 Baier, Benjamin (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Seelig, Riku (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Koch, Alexander; (DWZ: 937) Punkte: 7.0
4 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1243-25) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1058-13) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
4 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-16) 0:1 9.5 aus 4
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
4 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1000-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 873-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Klose, Christopher (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 12
7 Seelig, Riku (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Baier, Benjamin (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2