Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1

Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 6.5
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
1 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
6 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
5 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) ½:½ 4.0 aus 12
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
Haugner, Quentin; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 6.5
6 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1058-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
2 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-26) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-48) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1066-16) ½:½ 1.5 aus 12
2 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-21) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-16) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-24) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
Klose, Christopher; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 1:0 9.5 aus 12
Lobsch, Julius; (DWZ: 873) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-9) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
8 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1243-8) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-9) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
Geier, Philip; (DWZ: 847) Punkte: 2.0
8 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-25) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
8 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 12
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
Köth, Camillo; (DWZ: 860) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-2) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 929-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
Mölle, Felix; (DWZ: 752) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 12