Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 1

von Koslowski, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte:
Yeoh, Aidan; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 1.5
1 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-34) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
6 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1193-15) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Fleischmann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1185) Punkte: 4.5
1 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1044-6) 1:0 7.5 aus 12
1 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-10) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
6 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1103-17) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
1 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1147-16) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
5 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-34) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1193-15) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
5 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-31) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1289-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Petarus, Bilal; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1044-6) 1:0 7.5 aus 12
6 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-10) 1:0 9.0 aus 12
5 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1147-16) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1103-17) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
6 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
2 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-31) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
Neumann, Lukas; (DWZ: 999) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-10) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
2 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-25) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Imhof, Erwin; (DWZ: 1121) Punkte: 6.5
3 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 875-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
7 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 971-7) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1023-11) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
3 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1002-15) ½:½ 4.0 aus 12
7 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 838-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
3 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1082-7) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 889-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-9) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-24) 1:0 9.5 aus 12
Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam; (DWZ: 1053) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 911-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 971-7) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1082-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 838-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
4 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1267-9) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-24) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
4 Pötzsch, Maxim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 874-18) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Petarus, Yassin; (DWZ: 981) Punkte: 2.0
7 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 875-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
8 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1023-11) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
7 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1002-15) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
4 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1020-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Götze, Tilman; (DWZ: 1037) Punkte: 4.0
8 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 911-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
8 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1020-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
7 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 753-3) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Pötzsch, Maxim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 874-18) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Förster, Jan; (DWZ: 734) Punkte:
Dittmann, Edgar; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Grimm, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Flinzner, Luca Ruwen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: