Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 1

von Koslowski, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte:
Yeoh, Aidan; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 1.5
1 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-29) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Fleischmann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1167) Punkte: 3.5
1 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 931-4) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
1 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1168-8) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
6 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
1 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1181-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
5 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-18) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
Petarus, Bilal; (DWZ: 1094) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 931-4) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
6 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1168-8) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
5 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1181-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
Neumann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1086) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-9) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-18) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Imhof, Erwin; (DWZ: 1061) Punkte: 5.5
3 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 969-10) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) ½:½ 4.0 aus 12
7 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 969-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam; (DWZ: 1077) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 969-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Petarus, Yassin; (DWZ: 812) Punkte: 2.0
7 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 969-10) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
4 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 863-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
Götze, Tilman; (DWZ: 791) Punkte: 3.0
8 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 863-2) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
7 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Förster, Jan; (DWZ: 734) Punkte:
Dittmann, Edgar; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Grimm, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Flinzner, Luca Ruwen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: