Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 1

Porschberg, Jannik; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 3.5
1 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1181-15) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
6 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
1 von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1214-29) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Clauß, Jakob; (DWZ: 1111) Punkte:
Balaz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1069) Punkte: 3.5
1 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1086-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 931-4) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1168-8) ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
6 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1181-15) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
Bergner, Carlo; (DWZ: 998) Punkte: 2.0
1 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-28) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
6 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
2 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1086-3) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1214-29) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Weber, Paul William; (DWZ: 954) Punkte: 0.0
2 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
5 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-28) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Petarus, Yassin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 812-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1061-8) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1168-8) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 931-4) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
7 Werske, Marcus (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 921-10) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kaltschmidt, Christoph; (DWZ: 1047) Punkte: 2.0
3 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 712-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 922-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Götze, Tilman (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 791-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1077-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 969-10) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 969-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Porschberg, Mette Marie; (DWZ: 914) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 922-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 712-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 969-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Jentsch, Laurice; (DWZ: 783) Punkte: 1.5
4 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 969-10) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
4 Werske, Marcus (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 921-10) 0:1 2.0 aus 2