Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 1

Gappel, Felix; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 9.0
6 Schubert, Christoph (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 GŁnther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-34) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
5 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-31) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
6 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-15) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
5 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 875-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
1 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1103-17) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
6 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1002-15) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-21) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
5 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kilian, Lucas; (DWZ: 1044) Punkte: 7.5
5 GŁnther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-34) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Schubert, Christoph (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-31) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
5 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-15) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
2 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 875-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
2 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1002-15) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
5 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1103-17) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-25) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-21) ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
Dietrich, Simon; (DWZ: 1023) Punkte: 6.5
8 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 753-3) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1193-15) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1121-10) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Petarus, Yassin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 981-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 805-2) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 911-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
8 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1020-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
3 Kuchling, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-7) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1082-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 838-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
Ritter, Felix; (DWZ: 971) Punkte: 3.5
7 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-34) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-24) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
4 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1121-10) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Kuchling, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-7) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1020-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
Dietrich, Elias; (DWZ: 781) Punkte: 1.0
7 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1193-15) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 889-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-34) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-24) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
8 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 911-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 805-2) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Enold, Erik; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bormann, Fyn; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1082-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 838-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 10