Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 1

Gappel, Felix; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 5.5
1 GŁnther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-29) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Schubert, Christoph (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-28) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
6 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-11) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Kilian, Lucas; (DWZ: 931) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schubert, Christoph (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 GŁnther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
2 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-28) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-11) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-6) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Dietrich, Simon; (DWZ: 969) Punkte: 3.5
3 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Petarus, Yassin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 812-7) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1061-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 783-1) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ritter, Felix; (DWZ: 801) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
7 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1061-8) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1077-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Dietrich, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
4 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 783-1) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Enold, Erik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: