Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 2

Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte:
Macher, Thore; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 2.0
1 (Schach macht fit 1) +:-
5 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte: 1.5
1 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 2.0
2 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
6 (Schach macht fit 1) +:-
Packenius, Jannik; (DWZ: 911) Punkte: 2.0
4 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 863-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) +:- 2.5 aus 8
8 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 922-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1061-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1077-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Petzold, Frieder; (DWZ: 969) Punkte: 3.0
4 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 927-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1077-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1061-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
von Rechenberg, Florian Albert; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte: 5.5
3 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 863-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 927-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
1 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-28) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1086-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Wald, Fiete; (DWZ: 1155) Punkte: 1.0
3 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 922-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Potapov, Maxim; (DWZ: 1064) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) 1:0 8.5 aus 10
6 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-28) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1086-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kunz, Theo; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte: 0.0
2 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 8