Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2

Günther, Fabian; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 6.5
5 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1044-6) ½:½ 7.5 aus 12
1 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-10) 1:0 9.0 aus 12
6 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1002-15) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1147-16) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Yeoh, Aidan (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1411-7) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-15) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
6 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schubert, Christoph; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-10) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1044-6) ½:½ 7.5 aus 12
Thamm, Marti Jann; (DWZ: 1193) Punkte: 6.0
7 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1023-11) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
5 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1147-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1002-15) ½:½ 4.0 aus 12
1 von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1263-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1100-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-24) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
1 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-31) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
6 Yeoh, Aidan (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1411-7) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1185-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 12
Goltsch, Marc-Antonio; (DWZ: 889) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kuchling, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-7) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1020-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1263-34) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1100-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1368-31) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-24) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1121-10) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Chalkias, Paris; (DWZ: 807) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kuchling, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-7) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weiske, Lennart; (DWZ: 753) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1023-11) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1020-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
7 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1082-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
3 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1104-22) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 750-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Götze, Tilman (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1037-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Petzold, Maik; (DWZ: 967) Punkte: 0.0
8 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 979-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
4 Petzold, Frieder (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1082-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kovalchuk, Alexander; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: 4.5
7 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1104-22) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 750-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1121-10) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 875-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 10
5 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1187-9) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Döge, Wolf-Peter; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 1.5
7 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 875-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 911-2) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10