Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Zhong, Ai Qi; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Richter, Kevin; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte:
Schade, Johannes; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte:
Rottscholl, Konrad; (DWZ: 1221) Punkte: 6.0
1 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-9) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1168-8) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 931-4) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-18) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Pang, Yu Lin; (DWZ: 1327) Punkte: 8.5
2 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 998-9) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1181-15) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1064-18) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Olligs, Antonius; (DWZ: 1238) Punkte: 4.0
4 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Lippert, Adrian (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1181-15) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 862-14) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
P÷tzsch, Maxim; (DWZ: 954) Punkte:
Bedrich, Bastian-Paul; (DWZ: 922) Punkte: 6.0
4 Porschberg, Mette Marie (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 914-24) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 863-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
8 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1155-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-5) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Riedel, Max; (DWZ: 712) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1047-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
7 Porschberg, Mette Marie (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 914-24) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-5) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Stache, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 863-2) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1091-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
7 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1155-7) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) 0:1 2.0 aus 6