Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: Schach macht fit 1

Lippert, Adrian; (DWZ: 1181) Punkte: 3.0
1 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
5 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-11) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
1 Porschberg, Jannik (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1351-27) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Naake, Alrun; (DWZ: 862) Punkte: 2.5
3 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) -:+ 5.5 aus 10
8 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
5 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-21) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
2 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1167-13) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
2 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1094-11) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1069-6) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Porschberg, Jannik (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1351-27) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 931-4) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1168-8) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
Reinicke, Anton; (DWZ: 1091) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-19) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Macher, Thore (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-34) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-14) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
8 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 922-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1061-8) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Petarus, Yassin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 812-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 783-1) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1168-8) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 931-4) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Kuchling, Anton; (DWZ: 787) Punkte: 2.5
3 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Chalkias, Paris (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 822-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 969-10) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Ott, Marla; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kemnitz, Laurin; (DWZ: 759) Punkte:
Werske, Marcus; (DWZ: 921) Punkte: 2.0
4 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 783-1) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 954-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Flegel, Karl; (DWZ: 863) Punkte: 5.0
4 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-18) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
8 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 767-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
7 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 922-21) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Petarus, Yassin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 812-7) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Götze, Tilman (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 791-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 969-10) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 6