Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Traktor Priestewitz 1

Luft, David; (DWZ: 1152) Punkte: 6.0
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
6 Pötzsch, Maxim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-15) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 811-6) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1051-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mai, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1001) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pötzsch, Maxim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-15) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
6 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 811-6) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Seifert, David; (DWZ: 752) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 825-6) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Eichenberg, Loris; (DWZ: 1039) Punkte: 4.5
4 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 825-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Liyanov, Danny (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 771-6) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1051-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Mai, Mariella; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Liyanov, Danny (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 771-6) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schönitz, Emil; (DWZ: 883) Punkte:
Lison, Pierre; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Spargen, Niklas; (DWZ: 776) Punkte: