Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 1

Balaz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 3.0
6 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 961-7) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 948-4) -:+ 5.5 aus 10
6 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 782-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-4) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
Klinkicht-Bormann, Tom; (DWZ: 746) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 822-7) -:+ 4.5 aus 10
1 Pötzsch, Maxim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 874-18) -:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 948-4) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 961-7) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Luft, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1166-9) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
5 Mai, Maximilian (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-14) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-4) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 782-1) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
Querner, Paul Conrad; (DWZ: 772) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
2 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 822-7) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
6 Luft, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1166-9) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Mai, Maximilian (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-14) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1043-2) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
8 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 933-3) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Böhm, Rudolf; (DWZ: 773) Punkte: 3.5
7 Haugner, Constantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 784-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 750-6) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Gerthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Nothing, Benno (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 818-3) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1086-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
7 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 773-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1043-2) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 933-3) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
Haupt, Arvid; (DWZ: 855) Punkte: 3.0
8 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 750-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
8 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1086-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 773-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weber, Paul William; (DWZ: 875) Punkte:
Porschberg, Mette Marie; (DWZ: 1044) Punkte: 2.0
7 Nothing, Benno (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 818-3) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Gerthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sturzebecher, Leevke; (DWZ: ) Punkte: