Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2

Kempe, Caius Emilian; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte:
Espig, Nils; (DWZ: 1334) Punkte:
Pfefferkorn, Paul; (DWZ: 1128) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 940-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 948-4) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
6 (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1) +:-
1 Luft, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1166-9) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
Andreas, Bruno; (DWZ: 1284) Punkte: 6.5
5 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
1 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
5 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 782-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-4) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 940-7) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 948-4) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Luft, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1166-9) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
2 (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1) +:-
Eichner, Tim; (DWZ: 1222) Punkte:
Döge, Wolf-Peter; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 8.5
6 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
2 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
6 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-4) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 782-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Pötzsch, Maxim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 874-18) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1215-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Liyanov, Danny (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 961-7) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
8 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 773-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1086-6) 1:0 7.5 aus 10
Posselt, Marcus; (DWZ: 910) Punkte: 5.5
7 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
3 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
7 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 933-3) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1043-2) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 822-7) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
8 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 750-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 961-7) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
4 Liyanov, Danny (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1086-6) 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 773-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Petzold, Maik; (DWZ: 967) Punkte: 5.5
8 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
4 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
8 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1043-2) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
4 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 933-3) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 750-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 822-7) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
Chill, Margareta; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Posselt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1000) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pötzsch, Maxim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 874-18) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1215-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2