Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Olligs, Antonius; (DWZ: 1238) Punkte: 0.5
1 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 980-13) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1068-1) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Zhong, Ye Li; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
1 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1051-1) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.5 aus 8
Pötzsch, Maxim; (DWZ: 954) Punkte: 1.5
2 Mai, Maximilian (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1001-11) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Luft, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-8) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Klinkicht-Bormann, Tom (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 768-1) -:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1068-1) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 980-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kerschner, Jamiro; (DWZ: 825) Punkte: 4.5
3 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 752-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1039-2) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Klinkicht-Bormann, Tom (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 768-1) +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Querner, Paul Conrad (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 777-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 927-15) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Posselt, Marcus (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1005-9) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Aschenbach, Gustav (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1051-1) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Geier, Philip; (DWZ: 804) Punkte:
Riedel, Max; (DWZ: 712) Punkte: 2.0
3 Böhm, Rudolf (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Haupt, Arvid (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 785-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Posselt, Marcus (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1005-9) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 927-15) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Stache, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1039-2) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 752-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Barchfeld, Ben; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8