Bezirksklasse Dresden U14 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2

Aschenbach, Gustav; (DWZ: 1051) Punkte: 4.5
1 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 811-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1068-1) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Andreas, Bruno (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1132-2) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1039-2) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Luft, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-8) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Zhong, Ye Li (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 825-6) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bachmann, Adriano; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 811-6) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 873-3) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Andreas, Bruno (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1132-2) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1068-1) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Luft, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-8) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1039-2) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 825-6) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Zhong, Ye Li (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Bachmann, Francesco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
3 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 771-6) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Nothing, Benno (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 758-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 927-15) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Posselt, Marcus (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1005-9) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Moradi, Amir Ali (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 712-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Barchfeld, Ben (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Aschenbach, Anton; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
4 Nothing, Benno (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 758-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 771-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Posselt, Marcus (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1005-9) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 927-15) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Moradi, Amir Ali (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Barchfeld, Ben (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 712-4) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6