Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1

Lesnikowski, Maciej; (DWZ: 1098) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schlicke, Albrecht (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 787-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Adler, Stefan (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-14) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Gorbov, Timur (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 970-9) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-4) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Fehrke, Conrad; (DWZ: 1005) Punkte:
Konina, Polina; (DWZ: 772) Punkte: 2.0
5 Adler, Stefan (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schlicke, Albrecht (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 787-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Jacobasch, Ronja (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Peglau, Charis (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Gorbov, Timur (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 970-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-4) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Domaschke, Max; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 Peglau, Charis (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Jacobasch, Ronja (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Förster, Alexander Trajan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zöll, Lucy (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Zöll, Lilly (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Förster, Vanessa Thalia; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zöll, Lilly (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Steinkrüger, Sofie (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 742-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Maroske, Bastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
7 Eger, Nora (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 798-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Cosima (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 915-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Rösner, Felix Malte (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 912-2) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Glöckner, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-5) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Khrushch, Yakiv; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Cosima (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 915-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Eger, Nora (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 798-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Glöckner, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-5) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Rösner, Felix Malte (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 912-2) 0:1 6.0 aus 8