Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SSV Altenberg 1

Freude, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
5 Gorbov, Timur (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 970-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-4) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Güttler, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 869-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1165-9) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Sageweh, Gregor (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 791-6) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Reiß, Marcel (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 786-1) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Freude, Philipp; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
6 Seymer, Adam (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-4) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Gorbov, Timur (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 970-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1165-9) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Sageweh, Gregor (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 791-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Reiß, Marcel (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 786-1) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Kirstein, Quentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Rösner, Felix Malte (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 912-2) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Glöckner, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-5) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Güttler, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 869-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bohacek, Jannik (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 774-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 (Schachklub Heidenau 2) +:-
Wackwitz, Niclas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Glöckner, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-5) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Forgber, Richard (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 776-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Förster, Maurice (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 826-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bobe, Finn Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rösner, Felix Malte (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 912-2) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Förster, Maurice (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 826-5) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
8 Forgber, Richard (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 776-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 (Schachklub Heidenau 2) +:-
4 Bohacek, Jannik (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 774-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 4