Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1

Peglau, Dora; (DWZ: 1301) Punkte: 3.5
1 Sageweh, Gregor (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 791-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Reiß, Marcel (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 786-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Zöll, Lilly (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Schlicke, Albrecht (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 787-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Peglau, Charis; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 2.0
1 Konina, Polina (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 772-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Domaschke, Max (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pfeifer, Jason Di; (DWZ: 932) Punkte: 2.5
1 Förster, Maurice (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 826-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Forgber, Richard (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 776-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Sageweh, Gregor (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 791-6) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Reiß, Marcel (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 786-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Jacobasch, Ronja; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
2 Forgber, Richard (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 776-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Förster, Maurice (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 826-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Bohacek, Jannik (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 774-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Gröger, Marek (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 831-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Konina, Polina (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 772-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Domaschke, Max (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Zöll, Lilly (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schlicke, Albrecht (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 787-3) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Müller, Cosima; (DWZ: 915) Punkte: 3.0
3 Richter, Arman (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 852-11) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gröger, Marek (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 831-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bohacek, Jannik (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 774-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Khrushch, Yakiv (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Maroske, Bastian (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zöll, Lucy (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Steinkrüger, Sofie (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 742-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Eger, Nora; (DWZ: 798) Punkte: 2.0
4 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 852-11) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Richter, Arman (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Maroske, Bastian (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Khrushch, Yakiv (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Zöll, Lucy (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Steinkrüger, Sofie (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 742-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Jacobasch, Caspar; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Peglau, Lorena; (DWZ: ) Punkte: