Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1539 4,0 4 100
2 Förster, Alexander Trajan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2,0 2 100
2 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg SV Dresden-Leuben 2 852 2,0 2 100
4 Kunz, Theo SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1165 3,5 4 88
5 Adler, Stefan SG Großdrebnitz 1 1047 5,0 6 83
6 Forgber, Richard SV Dresden-Leuben 2 776 6,5 8 81
7 Seymer, Adam SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1129 9,5 12 79
8 Bohacek, Jannik Schachklub Heidenau 2 774 4,5 6 75
8 Güttler, Konstantin SV Dresden-Leuben 2 866 4,5 6 75
8 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1309 4,5 6 75
11 Noack, Ferdinand SV Dresden-Leuben 2 717 1,5 2 75
12 Glöckner, Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 954 8,5 12 71
13 Maroske, Bastian FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 5,5 8 69
14 Lesnikowski, Maciej FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1098 4,0 6 67
15 Förster, Maurice SV Dresden-Leuben 2 871 6,5 10 65
16 Gröger, Marek Schachklub Heidenau 2 831 5,0 8 63
17 Rösner, Felix Malte SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 912 7,0 12 58
17 Gorbov, Timur SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 970 7,0 12 58
19 Pfeifer, Jason Di Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 932 3,5 6 58
20 Jacobasch, Ronja Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 4,0 8 50
21 Altner, Maria FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2,0 4 50
21 Richter, Arman SV Dresden-Leuben 2 2,0 4 50
23 Förster, Vanessa Thalia FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1,0 2 50
23 Potapov, Maxim SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1064 1,0 2 50
23 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1155 1,0 2 50
26 Freude, Sebastian SSV Altenberg 1 4,5 10 45
26 Sageweh, Gregor Schachklub Heidenau 2 791 4,5 10 45
28 Müller, Cosima Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 915 4,0 9 44
29 Graner, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 2 752 2,5 6 42
30 Kirstein, Quentin SSV Altenberg 1 3,0 8 38
31 Konina, Polina FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 772 2,0 6 33
32 Bobe, Finn Luca SSV Altenberg 1 2,5 8 31
32 Reiß, Marcel Schachklub Heidenau 2 786 2,5 8 31
34 Eger, Nora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 798 2,0 7 29
35 Freude, Philipp SSV Altenberg 1 2,5 9 28
36 Schlicke, Albrecht SG Großdrebnitz 1 787 2,5 10 25
37 Khrushch, Yakiv FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1,0 4 25
38 Zöll, Lilly SG Großdrebnitz 1 2,5 11 23
39 Wackwitz, Niclas SSV Altenberg 1 1,0 5 20
40 Steinkrüger, Sofie SG Großdrebnitz 1 742 1,0 6 17
41 Zöll, Lucy SG Großdrebnitz 1 0,5 5 10
42 Domaschke, Max FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 0,0 6 0