Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Köth, Camillo; (DWZ: 891) Punkte:
Geier, Philip; (DWZ: 804) Punkte: 0.0
5 Oertel, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 888-4) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 863-2) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Guzey, Daniel; (DWZ: 835) Punkte: 0.0
6 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 980-13) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
1 Scholz, Rika (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1050-18) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Mölle, Felix; (DWZ: 766) Punkte: 4.0
5 Scholz, Rika (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1050-18) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 980-13) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 752-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Spargen, Niklas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 776-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 (SV Lok Dresden 1) +:-
5 Müller, Aaron (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 849-4) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Grendel, Jacob (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Oertel, Hendrik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Yao, Bowen; (DWZ: 735) Punkte: 0.0
6 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 752-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Spargen, Niklas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 776-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Barchfeld, Ben; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
7 Weichold, Ben (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Buchs, Clemens (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lutter, Justus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kretzschmar, Albrecht (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Akymov, Mark (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Grendel, Jacob (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Oertel, Hendrik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Xu, Wanghan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Nguyen, Minh Tri (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 877-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Weichold, Ben (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Seifert, Simon (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Huber, Padraig; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Stache, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Grabinsky, Ludwig; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fischer, Julius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 804-1) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1067-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Kretzschmar, Albrecht (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Akymov, Mark (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 8