Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 3

Güttler, Konstantin; (DWZ: 904) Punkte:
Anagnostoudis, Angelos; (DWZ: 1036) Punkte: 9.0
5 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1020-5) 0:1 11.5 aus 14
1 Oertel, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1036-5) 0:1 11.0 aus 14
6 Günthel, Moritz (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 860-2) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Maurer, Felix (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1064-5) 0:1 10.5 aus 14
1 Otto, Emma Pauline (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
5 Müller, Leo Tarek (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 822-2) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
5 Kempe, Kolja (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Aaron (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 837-5) 1:0 6.0 aus 14
6 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17) 1:0 9.0 aus 10
1 Scholz, Rika (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1204-21) ½:½ 9.5 aus 12
1 Mai, Maximilian (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1170-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
6 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
Richter, Arman; (DWZ: 832) Punkte: 1.0
6 Otto, Emma Pauline (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Müller, Leo Tarek (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 822-2) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
6 Mai, Maximilian (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1170-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
Forgber, Richard; (DWZ: 962) Punkte:
Noack, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 828) Punkte: 3.0
8 Heinickel, Leander (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 821-3) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Akymov, Mark (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 978-2) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
8 Qi, Yufei (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Liebsch, Anna; (DWZ: 751) Punkte: 3.0
6 Oertel, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1036-5) 0:1 11.0 aus 14
2 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1020-5) 0:1 11.5 aus 14
5 Maurer, Felix (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1064-5) 0:1 10.5 aus 14
2 Günthel, Moritz (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 860-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
3 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-3) 1:0 8.5 aus 14
7 Samberg, Laurens Jacob (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 797-1) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
6 Müller, Aaron (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 837-5) 0:1 6.0 aus 14
2 Kempe, Kolja (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Fischer, Julius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1032-2) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
3 Nguyen, Minh Tri (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 948-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schönitz, Emil (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 911-4) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Friebel, Thomas; (DWZ: 857) Punkte: 8.5
7 Biedermann, Jouni (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 773-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Oestreich, Erik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 737-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
8 Drechsel, Robert (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-12) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 804-5) 1:0 8.0 aus 12
4 Samberg, Laurens Jacob (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 797-1) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
8 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-3) 0:1 8.5 aus 14
7 Akymov, Mark (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 978-2) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
3 Heinickel, Leander (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 821-3) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 925-4) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Fischer, Julius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1032-2) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
4 Schönitz, Emil (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 911-4) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 770-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Qi, Yufei (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Macher, Freya; (DWZ: 844) Punkte: 2.0
8 Oestreich, Erik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 737-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
4 Biedermann, Jouni (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 773-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
von Rechenberg, Franz Georg; (DWZ: 901) Punkte: 0.0
5 Scholz, Rika (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1204-21) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
2 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
Ludwig, Erwin; (DWZ: 942) Punkte: 2.5
7 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 804-5) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
4 Drechsel, Robert (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-12) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
5 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
2 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-