Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. A: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 3

Scholz, Rika; (DWZ: 1050) Punkte: 4.0
1 Guzey, Daniel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 835-7) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 766-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 863-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Oertel, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 888-4) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 847-3) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Maurer, Felix (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1056-4) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Posselt, Daniel; (DWZ: 980) Punkte: 4.0
2 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 766-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Guzey, Daniel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 835-7) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Oertel, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 888-4) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 863-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Nguyen, Minh Tri; (DWZ: 877) Punkte: 1.0
3 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Maurer, Felix (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1056-4) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 847-3) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Otto, Emma Pauline (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 960-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Leo Tarek (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 843-1) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Fruth, David; (DWZ: 1067) Punkte: 5.0
4 Grabinsky, Ludwig (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Biedermann, Jouni (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Oestreich, Erik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 782-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Magnus, Yannik (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Zimmermann, Louis (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fischer, Julius; (DWZ: 804) Punkte: 3.5
7 Grabinsky, Ludwig (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Oestreich, Erik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 782-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Otto, Emma Pauline (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 960-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Leo Tarek (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 843-1) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Ellinger, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
8 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Biedermann, Jouni (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Magnus, Yannik (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Zimmermann, Louis (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Samberg, Laurens Jacob (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 795-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 8