Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Dresden 1

Müller, Aaron; (DWZ: 849) Punkte: 4.0
5 Spargen, Niklas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 776-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Schönitz, Emil (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 795-1) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Otto, Emma Pauline (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 960-5) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
5 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 766-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Liebsch, Anna (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 760-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 888-2) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kempe, Kolja; (DWZ: 776) Punkte: 0.0
5 Otto, Emma Pauline (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 960-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 795-1) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 888-2) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Liebsch, Anna (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 760-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Heinickel, Leander; (DWZ: 775) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schönitz, Emil (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Spargen, Niklas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 776-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Anders, Julian (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Samberg, Laurens Jacob (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Friebel, Thomas (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Noack, Ferdinand (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 717-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kretzschmar, Albrecht; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Seifert, Simon (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Weichold, Ben (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Lutter, Justus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Grabinsky, Ludwig (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
Akymov, Mark; (DWZ: 1130) Punkte: 5.0
8 Weichold, Ben (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Seifert, Simon (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Samberg, Laurens Jacob (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Anders, Julian (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Lutter, Justus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Grabinsky, Ludwig (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Friebel, Thomas (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Noack, Ferdinand (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 717-4) 0:1 1.0 aus 2