Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. A: Einzelergebnisse: Schach macht fit 1

Oertel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1036) Punkte: 11.0
6 Liebsch, Anna (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1036-8) 1:0 9.0 aus 14
1 Scholz, Rika (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1204-21) 1:0 9.5 aus 12
5 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
1 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
6 Seifert, Simon (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 847-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
6 Kempe, Kolja (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Aaron (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 837-5) 1:0 6.0 aus 14
1 Maurer, Felix (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1064-5) ½:½ 10.5 aus 14
6 Günthel, Moritz (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 860-2) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-3) 1:0 8.5 aus 14
1 Müller, Leo Tarek (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 822-2) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
Flegel, Karl; (DWZ: 1020) Punkte: 11.5
5 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1036-8) 1:0 9.0 aus 14
2 Liebsch, Anna (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
2 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1000-17) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
6 Scholz, Rika (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1204-21) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
2 Seifert, Simon (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Seifert, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
6 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
2 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 847-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Aaron (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 837-5) ½:½ 6.0 aus 14
2 Kempe, Kolja (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Günthel, Moritz (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 860-2) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Maurer, Felix (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1064-5) 1:0 10.5 aus 14
6 Müller, Leo Tarek (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 822-2) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
2 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-3) 1:0 8.5 aus 14
Strobel, Edgar; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Oestreich, Erik; (DWZ: 737) Punkte: 3.0
8 Macher, Freya (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 844-8) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Friebel, Thomas (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 857-1) 0:1 8.5 aus 14
3 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Fischer, Julius (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1032-2) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
8 Moradi, Yassaman (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 930-4) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Weichold, Ben (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 780-1) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Kretzschmar, Albrecht (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 765-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Heinickel, Leander (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 821-3) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 804-5) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
8 Drechsel, Robert (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-12) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 777-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Finn (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Oertel, Hendrik; (DWZ: 934) Punkte: 4.0
4 Moradi, Yassaman (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 930-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Weichold, Ben (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 780-1) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Lutter, Justus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 777-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 752-3) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
7 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 804-5) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
4 Drechsel, Robert (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-12) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
8 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 777-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Finn (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Biedermann, Jouni; (DWZ: 773) Punkte: 2.0
7 Friebel, Thomas (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 857-1) 0:1 8.5 aus 14
4 Macher, Freya (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 844-8) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 925-4) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Heinickel, Leander (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 821-3) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Kretzschmar, Albrecht (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 765-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Grendel, Jacob; (DWZ: 766) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 752-3) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
4 Lutter, Justus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 777-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 6