BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1

Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 6.0
1 Müller, Helene (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-49) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Niesch, Sarah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 943-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Zinke, Mirko (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1439-26) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Radszun, Randy (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1009-5) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schön, Florian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-36) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
1 Willberg, Marek (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1226-33) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Stöhr, Philipp (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 924-17) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Thalwitzer, Jacob (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-12) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 8.5
2 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
2 Lieberwirth, Nele (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-27) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 997-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-26) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Remane, Leopold (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 860-3) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1350-20) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schulz, Leonard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1128-15) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Johannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 967-13) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1162-16) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Förster, Tobias; (DWZ: 1237) Punkte: 6.5
3 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-22) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Heckler, Florentine (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1284-18) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 883-9) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Petzke, Jonas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-22) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Czeisz, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1046-10) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1325-21) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Tätzner, August (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 889-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Neuber, Elias (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 811-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Weber, Nico; (DWZ: 825) Punkte: 0.5
4 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 978-5) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-17) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Naundorf, Jonas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 707-3) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-48) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Englert, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1273-13) 0:1 8.0 aus 9