BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1

Willberg, Marek; (DWZ: 1241) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schön, Florian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-31) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Tätzner, August (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-14) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Thalwitzer, Jacob (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1188-9) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1166-18) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Niesch, Sarah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-24) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Zinke, Mirko (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1238-20) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1698-65) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Helene (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1091-44) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Radszun, Randy (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 880-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Junghans, Richard; (DWZ: 1223) Punkte: 2.0
2 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-13) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1157-14) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 971-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schulz, Leonard; (DWZ: 1209) Punkte: 3.5
3 Czeisz, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1256-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Jung, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 842-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Neuber, Elias (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 767-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lieberwirth, Nele (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1214-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 819-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1274-20) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-40) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Remane, Leopold (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ngucaj, Paul; (DWZ: 1095) Punkte: 1.5
4 Englert, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-9) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Heckler, Florentine (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1238-13) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 763-5) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Petzke, Jonas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1183-18) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Hick, Richard (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1080-25) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Stöhr, Philipp; (DWZ: 891) Punkte: 1.0
4 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1226-11) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 742-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 3