BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1

Klein, Timon; (DWZ: 997) Punkte: 4.0
1 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1190-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 848-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1364-26) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Schreiter, Julian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 786-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-16) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Hauptmann, Simon; (DWZ: 864) Punkte: 2.0
2 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-17) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
2 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Jacob, Ben Ole (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 841-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Etzold, Emil (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 852-5) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schneider, Tim Marvin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 936-5) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Ezold, Johanna Sophie; (DWZ: 883) Punkte: 2.0
2 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 978-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Zrost, Richard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1058-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Rosenkranz, Lennard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-4) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Semotan, Fynn Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1067-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Weiske, Adrian; (DWZ: 800) Punkte: 2.5
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Riedel, Arthur (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 877-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Rolle, Arwed (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-3) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Eckert, Benjamin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Müller, Josef (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-26) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Scheller, Elias; (DWZ: 791) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 866-8) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Wollfarth, Moritz (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 773-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 2