BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1

Schreiter, Julian; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 0.0
1 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-16) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1190-22) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Ben Ole (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 841-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Etzold, Emil; (DWZ: 852) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schneider, Tim Marvin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 936-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 978-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 864-2) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Rosenkranz, Lennard; (DWZ: 1213) Punkte: 2.5
3 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-11) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Müller, Josef (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-26) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 893-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 789-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Meisel, Aaron; (DWZ: 815) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mohr, Bastian (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 877-2) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 875-8) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 848-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Rolle, Arwed; (DWZ: 792) Punkte: 2.5
4 Zrost, Richard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-6) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Riedel, Arthur (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 877-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Weiske, Adrian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 800-2) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-2) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Seidel, Richard; (DWZ: 743) Punkte:
Gutjahr, Lennart; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
2 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-17) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Opitz, Josephine-Zoe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Fröhlich, Magnus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 915-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Hahmann, Lea; (DWZ: 777) Punkte: 0.0
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1058-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 7