BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1

Polte, Niklas; (DWZ: 1162) Punkte: 6.0
1 Schreiter, Julian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 786-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Jacob, Ben Ole (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 841-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1190-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 848-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-20) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Tim Marvin; (DWZ: 936) Punkte: 3.0
2 Etzold, Emil (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 852-5) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 978-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-17) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-21) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 864-2) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Semotan, Fynn Niklas; (DWZ: 1067) Punkte: 4.0
3 Müller, Josef (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-26) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Fröhlich, Magnus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 915-7) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1058-16) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 883-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hantschke, Vincent; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Thalwitzer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 782) Punkte: 1.5
3 Rosenkranz, Lennard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 789-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Riedel, Arthur (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 877-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Weiske, Adrian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 800-2) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Mohr, Bastian; (DWZ: 877) Punkte: 1.5
4 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-2) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Thor, Johannes; (DWZ: 918) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 866-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Zrost, Richard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 7