BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Kitzscher 1

Ottlik, Marie; (DWZ: 1190) Punkte: 4.0
1 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schreiter, Julian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 786-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-16) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1364-26) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 848-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-20) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Sprössig, Lionel; (DWZ: 978) Punkte: 4.0
2 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 893-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Etzold, Emil (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 852-5) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schneider, Tim Marvin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 936-5) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jacob, Ben Ole (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 841-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-17) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Müller, Josef; (DWZ: 958) Punkte: 4.0
3 Eckert, Benjamin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Rosenkranz, Lennard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Semotan, Fynn Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1067-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Fröhlich, Magnus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 915-7) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1058-16) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hellriegel, Melissa; (DWZ: 875) Punkte: 2.0
4 Scheller, Elias (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 791-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Thor, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 918-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 789-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Zrost, Richard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-5) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Martin, Julian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 808-2) -:+ 1.0 aus 1