BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1

Naumann, Theo; (DWZ: 1169) Punkte: 5.0
1 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-20) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-16) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1190-22) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Ben Ole (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 841-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 848-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Körösi, Levi; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 7.0
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-21) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 864-2) +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Gutjahr, Lennart (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schneider, Tim Marvin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 936-5) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 978-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Fröhlich, Magnus; (DWZ: 915) Punkte: 2.0
3 Opitz, Josephine-Zoe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Semotan, Fynn Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1067-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Josef (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-26) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 789-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zrost, Richard; (DWZ: 962) Punkte: 5.5
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1058-16) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 883-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rolle, Arwed (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-3) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Thor, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 918-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 866-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-5) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Wollfarth, Moritz; (DWZ: 773) Punkte: 1.0
4 Fromme, Leander (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 821-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Scheller, Elias (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 791-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 2