BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1

Petzke, Julian; (DWZ: 1364) Punkte: 2.5
1 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-20) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1190-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Jacob, Ben Ole; (DWZ: 841) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 848-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
1 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-16) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 978-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 864-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schreiter, Julian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 786-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Rieprecht, Béla; (DWZ: 792) Punkte: 1.0
2 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schneider, Tim Marvin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 936-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Josef (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-26) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 893-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-17) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Etzold, Emil (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 852-5) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Reif, Wilhelm; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Hägele, Alexander; (DWZ: 789) Punkte: 1.0
3 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-11) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1058-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 875-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Fröhlich, Magnus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 915-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Rosenkranz, Lennard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hägele, Julian; (DWZ: 780) Punkte: 1.5
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Mohr, Bastian (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 877-2) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Riedel, Arthur (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 877-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Weiske, Adrian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 800-2) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Zrost, Richard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Rolle, Arwed (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-3) 1:0 2.5 aus 5