BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1

Zepezauer, Till-Josef; (DWZ: 848) Punkte: 1.0
1 Jacob, Ben Ole (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 841-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-16) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1190-22) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Naumann, Luca; (DWZ: 909) Punkte:
Rolle, Alexander; (DWZ: 1134) Punkte: 4.0
2 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Pauscher, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1325-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 864-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Rolle, Arwed (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-3) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Tim Marvin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 936-5) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 978-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-17) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Huhn, Hendrik; (DWZ: 907) Punkte: 5.0
3 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 789-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1058-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 893-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Gutjahr, Lennart (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Semotan, Fynn Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1067-9) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Josef (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-26) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Fröhlich, Magnus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 915-7) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Tautz, Julian; (DWZ: 1041) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Fromme, Leander (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 821-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Weiske, Adrian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 800-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hahmann, Lea (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 777-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Thor, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 918-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 875-8) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Zrost, Richard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 7