BL U10 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1

Vecera, Fabio; (DWZ: 1350) Punkte: 3.5
1 Naumann, Theo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1169-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zepezauer, Till-Josef (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 848-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1364-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 997-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Polte, Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-16) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Ottlik, Marie (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1190-22) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Pauscher, Moritz; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 5.5
2 Körösi, Levi (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-17) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1134-14) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 792-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 864-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Opitz, Josephine-Zoe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schneider, Tim Marvin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 936-5) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 978-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Widmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1058) Punkte: 4.5
3 Zrost, Richard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-6) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 907-8) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 789-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 883-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Hahmann, Lea (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 777-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Semotan, Fynn Niklas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1067-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Josef (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 958-26) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Martin, Julian; (DWZ: 808) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 866-8) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Büchner, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Fromme, Leander; (DWZ: 821) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wollfarth, Moritz (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 773-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1041-5) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Graell, Maximilian; (DWZ: 744) Punkte:
Kuppardt, Kilian; (DWZ: 783) Punkte:
Wagner, Xaver Korbinian; (DWZ: 1127) Punkte:
Will, Janne; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Riedel, Arthur; (DWZ: 877) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Weiske, Adrian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 800-2) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Rolle, Arwed (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-3) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 782-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 4