1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 2

Lausch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.5
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Heinig, Helge; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 1.5
1 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1589-61) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-38) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 1.0
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-68) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 1.0
2 Reichelt, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1444-29) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-47) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Schäfer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1544-43) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Gollner, Hartmut (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-32) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Weger, Andreas; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 2.0
4 Baginski, Gunnar (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-116) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Müller, Reinhard (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1574-42) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Pohl, Caroline; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 0.0
5 Jahn, Jens (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-73) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-39) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-23) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Pfalz, Jörg; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 0.0
5 Drüding, Tom (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1332-9) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Fritzsche, Jonas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1147-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Köhler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 1.5
6 Rose, Dirk (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1324-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schmidt, Lars Christian; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schön, Florian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1401-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dittrich, Kay; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 1.0
8 Junghans, Richard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1223-34) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schneider, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1307-37) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Elschner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1050) Punkte: 0.0
7 Engelmann, Jörg (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1310-26) 0:1 1.0 aus 2