1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1

Wenzel, Ingo; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schwarz, Olaf (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1426-51) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Heilmann, Uwe (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-91) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kasprusch, Jost; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 2.5
2 Göbel, Siegfried (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-27) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Reichelt, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1444-29) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Bertram, Thomas (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-159) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Reibiger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 1.0
3 Müller, Timo (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-17) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1544-43) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Schiller, Hans (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-77) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kuhnert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1496) Punkte: 2.0
4 Voigt, Ulrike (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1360-24) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Baginski, Gunnar (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-116) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Bertram, Joe (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-71) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Colditz, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 2.0
5 Röder, Melvyn (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1137-12) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Jahn, Jens (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-73) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Kundrus, Thiemo (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-53) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Köhler, Karsten; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 1.5
6 Golle, Thomas (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 973-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Rose, Dirk (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Haupt, Uwe (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1713-22) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Saupe, Eckehard; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 1.0
7 McCarthy, Orla (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1043-12) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Breithaupt, Stephan (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1604-23) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Doberenz, Dietmar (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-37) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Neumann, Silvio; (DWZ: 1436) Punkte: 3.0
8 Haase, Fabian (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 752-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Henker, Gisela (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kupfer, Hans-Jürgen (Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1198-9) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bischof, Lothar; (DWZ: 1188) Punkte:
Kreiß, Roland; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Perlbach, Kevin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: