1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 2

Kläber, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte:
Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 0.0
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kripfganz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte:
Hummel, Felician; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-38) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Bühnert, Klaus (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-46) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Poduschnick, Uwe; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 2.0
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-68) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Ziegler, Ulrich (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-67) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Schwarz, Olaf (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Witter, Jannes; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 1.0
4 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-36) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schwarz, Wilfried (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-13) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Ortlepp, Klaudia; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 1.0
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Göbel, Siegfried (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Düster, Sandra; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schille, Anika (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ortlepp, Konstanze; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 1.5
7 Fritzsche, Jonas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1147-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Ditz, Roland (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-53) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Voigt, Ulrike (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1360-24) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Bosch, Jonael; (DWZ: 1328) Punkte: 3.0
8 Voigt, Volker (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 809-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Thiergen, Frank (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-56) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Röder, Melvyn (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1137-12) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Gerstmann, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bicker, Waldemar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Müller, Timo (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-17) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Ortlepp, Kristina; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ebisch, Joachim (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-81) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Golle, Thomas (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 973-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Weimert, Jens; (DWZ: 1383) Punkte: 1.0
7 Geißler, Roland (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-46) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Döhn, Friedemann; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Steltzer, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-8) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hartmann, Fynn (SV Chemie Böhlen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 772-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 1