1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2

Adler, Kai; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 1.0
1 Bühnert, Klaus (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-46) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kallert, Olaf; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 0.0
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Stumbries, Lars; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 3.0
2 Müller, Reinhard (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1574-42) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-38) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Bicker, Waldemar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Meyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fischer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1556-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-36) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Ditz, Roland (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-53) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Keller, Ralf; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-39) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-23) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Ebisch, Joachim (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-81) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Perlbach, David; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 1.5
5 Drüding, Tom (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1332-9) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-36) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Thiergen, Frank (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-56) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Manz, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1324-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-31) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Neuburger, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
7 Engelmann, Jörg (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1310-26) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schille, Anika (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Steltzer, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-8) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Lindhorst, Jörg; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schneider, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1307-37) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-23) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Dening, Olaf (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: ; DWZ: 1503-40) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Loui, Henning; (DWZ: 1081) Punkte: