1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1

Nosek, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kürsten, Susanne (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-50) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Schröter, Michael (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Paulini, Stefan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-29) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Richter, Ralf; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 3.0
2 (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2) +:-
2 Malik, Thomas (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-14) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1372-18) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Scherf, Andres; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 1.0
3 Heinitz, Falk (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Idaczek, Peter (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-31) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Markert, Eberhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1240-18) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Teuber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 2.0
4 (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2) +:-
4 Andrä, Rolf (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Alshikh Yasin, Merar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Neukirchen, Heinz; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fröschke, Uwe (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-18) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Ackermann, Günter (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-30) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Reif, Karla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1453-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Labetzsch, Horst; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 2.5
6 (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2) +:-
6 Hanel, Klaus (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1273-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Truong, Duy (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1162-22) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Blanke, Harald; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 1.5
7 Apitz, Stefan (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1272-21) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Münch, Lisa (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1070-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Fuchs, Tobias; (DWZ: 991) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wolf, Natascha (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-47) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kirmse, Dietmar; (DWZ: 990) Punkte: 0.0
8 Krieg, Justin (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1176-14) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1133-37) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Lange, Steffen; (DWZ: 1292) Punkte:
Sum, Hugo; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Neumann, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Werner, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1080-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 2