1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1

Nosek, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kürsten, Susanne (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-50) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schröter, Michael (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-10) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Paulini, Stefan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Fischbach, Rainer (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-61) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Dietrich, Steffen (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Knobloch, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-14) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Richter, Ralf; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 5.0
2 (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2) +:-
2 Malik, Thomas (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-14) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Griesbach, Roland (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-73) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmiedel, Frank (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bischoff, Roger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1633-41) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Scherf, Andres; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 2.5
3 Heinitz, Falk (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Idaczek, Peter (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-31) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Markert, Eberhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1240-18) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Meißner, Uwe (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-26) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Eidam, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-64) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Teuber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 3.0
4 (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2) +:-
4 Andrä, Rolf (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-30) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Alshikh Yasin, Merar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Hofmann, Helge (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-67) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wolf, Dieter (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wittig, Holger (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-14) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Neukirchen, Heinz; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 1.5
5 Fröschke, Uwe (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-18) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Ackermann, Günter (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-30) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
5 Reif, Karla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1560-55) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Rudolph, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-252) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Lumpe, Klaus (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1550-27) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Hölzel, Horst (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-30) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Labetzsch, Horst; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2) +:-
6 Hanel, Klaus (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1273-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Truong, Duy (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1145-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-10) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hädicke, Jürgen (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1475-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Welzel, Ronny (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1472-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Blanke, Harald; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 2.5
7 Apitz, Stefan (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1368-22) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Münch, Lisa (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1162-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Zarbailov, Lev (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1807-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Fuchs, Tobias; (DWZ: 991) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wolf, Natascha (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1474-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Jackisch, Johannes (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1464-40) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Ehlert, Thomas (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-30) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kirmse, Dietmar; (DWZ: 990) Punkte: 0.5
8 Krieg, Justin (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1251-42) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Singer, Peter (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1348-10) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kahle, Hubert (SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1532-34) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kretschmer, Rainer (Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-43) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Lange, Steffen; (DWZ: 1292) Punkte:
Sum, Hugo; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Neumann, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Werner, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1085-18) 0:1 3.0 aus 5