1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1

Schröter, Michael; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 3.0
1 Vogler, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Nosek, Reinhard (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-79) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2) +:-
Malik, Thomas; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 1.5
2 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-63) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Richter, Ralf (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-28) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kürsten, Susanne (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-50) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Idaczek, Peter; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.5
3 Vogler, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-13) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Scherf, Andres (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-14) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Heinitz, Falk (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Andrä, Rolf; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.0
4 Zetsche, Falko (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-24) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Teuber, Heiko (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-30) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wolf, Sascha (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-73) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ackermann, Günter; (DWZ: 1408) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schäfer, Wolfgang (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-32) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Neukirchen, Heinz (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-33) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Fröschke, Uwe (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-18) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schumann, Diego; (DWZ: 1288) Punkte:
Hanel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 1.0
6 Jacob, Gerd (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Labetzsch, Horst (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Schirmag, Thomas (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-8) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Apitz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schiller, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-22) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Blanke, Harald (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wolf, Natascha (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-47) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Krieg, Justin; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 1.5
8 Grentz, Joachim (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kirmse, Dietmar (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 990-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Werner, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1080-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Niemann, Frank; (DWZ: 1082) Punkte:
Apitz, Jens; (DWZ: 841) Punkte:
Bruchertseifer, Lutz; (DWZ: 1096) Punkte: