1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9

Hofmann, Timo; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte:
Heber, Markus; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 1.0
1 Vogler, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Weber, Katja; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte:
Paulini, Stefan; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 1.5
1 (TSG 1861 Taucha 2) +:-
2 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-63) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Nosek, Reinhard (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-79) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Fleig, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte:
Röpke, Corbinian; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 0.0
2 Arndt, Wilfried (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-64) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Vogler, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-13) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Kolbach, Juliane; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte:
Uhlig, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 0.0
2 Richter, Ralf (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1835-28) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Alshikh Yasin, Merar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
3 Loyal, Martin (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-37) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Zetsche, Falko (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-24) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Teuber, Heiko (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-30) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Liedtke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 0.5
4 Böttcher, Bernd (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-27) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Reif, Karla; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kampa, Heiko (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jacob, Gerd (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Neukirchen, Heinz (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-33) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Reif, Richard; (DWZ: 1070) Punkte: 0.0
6 Haffner, Bernd (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1371-19) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Didt, Hartmut (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-67) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Münch, Lisa; (DWZ: 1070) Punkte: 0.0
7 Mishigdoj, Enkhtuvshin (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schiller, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-22) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Blanke, Harald (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-33) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh; (DWZ: 1133) Punkte: 2.5
8 Wuttke, Hendrik (TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1185-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Grentz, Joachim (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kirmse, Dietmar (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 990-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Markert, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1240) Punkte: 0.0
3 Scherf, Andres (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-14) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Truong, Duy; (DWZ: 1162) Punkte: 0.5
6 Labetzsch, Horst (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-27) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3