1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3

Vogler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schröter, Michael (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-46) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Fischbach, Rainer (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-61) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Werner, Hubert; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.0
2 Malik, Thomas (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-14) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Paulini, Stefan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Griesbach, Roland (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-73) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Vogler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 1.5
3 Idaczek, Peter (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Röpke, Corbinian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1414-1) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Barschewitsch, Viktor (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Zetsche, Falko; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 1.5
4 Andrä, Rolf (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Alshikh Yasin, Merar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hofmann, Helge (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-65) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schäfer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 1.0
5 Ackermann, Günter (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-30) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Didt, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 1.5
5 Reif, Richard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1070-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rudolph, Jürgen (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1627-249) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Jacob, Gerd; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hanel, Klaus (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1273-20) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Reif, Karla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1453-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Thalwitzer, Bernd (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-115) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schiller, Jens; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 2.5
7 Apitz, Stefan (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1272-21) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Münch, Lisa (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1070-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1584-10) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Grentz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 1.0
8 Krieg, Justin (SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1176-14) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1133-37) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Goecke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 0.0
8 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1775-65) 0:1 1.0 aus 1