1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 2 1472 4,0 4 100
2 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 2 1462 2,0 2 100
2 Wolf, Sascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1524 2,0 2 100
4 Kretschmer, Rainer Krostitzer SV 2 1493 1,0 1 100
4 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner Krostitzer SV 2 1528 1,0 1 100
4 Podolnyy, Jakiv SV Springer Leipzig 2 1775 1,0 1 100
4 Weidt, Jörg Krostitzer SV 2 1932 1,0 1 100
8 Schröter, Michael SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1839 4,5 5 90
9 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1550 3,5 4 88
10 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1409 2,5 3 83
10 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 2 1594 2,5 3 83
12 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1835 4,0 5 80
13 Wolf, Natascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1377 3,0 4 75
13 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1575 3,0 4 75
13 Heinitz, Falk SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1595 3,0 4 75
13 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 2 1624 3,0 4 75
13 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 2 1633 3,0 4 75
18 Hehne, Eckardt TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1569 1,5 2 75
18 Didt, Hartmut SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1598 1,5 2 75
18 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1662 1,5 2 75
18 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1763 1,5 2 75
22 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1255 3,5 5 70
22 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 2 1584 3,5 5 70
22 Idaczek, Peter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1725 3,5 5 70
22 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 2 1731 3,5 5 70
26 Werner, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1080 2,0 3 67
26 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1532 2,0 3 67
26 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 2 1722 2,0 3 67
29 Mishigdoj, Enkhtuvshin TSG 1861 Taucha 2 2,5 4 63
29 Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1422 2,5 4 63
29 Jacob, Gerd SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1547 2,5 4 63
29 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1586 2,5 4 63
29 Schiller, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1595 2,5 4 63
29 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1614 2,5 4 63
29 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 2 1684 2,5 4 63
29 Malik, Thomas SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1732 2,5 4 63
37 Alshikh Yasin, Merar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 3,0 5 60
37 Krieg, Justin SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1176 3,0 5 60
37 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1410 3,0 5 60
37 Reif, Karla Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1446 3,0 5 60
37 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 2 1550 3,0 5 60
42 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1574 2,5 5 50
42 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1602 2,5 5 50
42 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1781 2,5 5 50
45 Haffner, Bernd TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1371 2,0 4 50
45 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1432 2,0 4 50
45 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 2 1513 2,0 4 50
45 Zetsche, Falko SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1604 2,0 4 50
45 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 2 1662 2,0 4 50
45 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 2 1678 2,0 4 50
45 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1700 2,0 4 50
45 Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1707 2,0 4 50
53 Singer, Jochen TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1473 1,0 2 50
53 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1541 1,0 2 50
53 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1582 1,0 2 50
53 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1702 1,0 2 50
53 Zarbailov, Lev SV Springer Leipzig 2 1807 1,0 2 50
58 Truong, Duy Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1131 0,5 1 50
58 Jehnich, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1350 0,5 1 50
58 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 2 1364 0,5 1 50
58 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1365 0,5 1 50
58 Schuster, Gerd Krostitzer SV 2 1506 0,5 1 50
58 Langer, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 2 1595 0,5 1 50
58 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 2 1695 0,5 1 50
58 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1698 0,5 1 50
58 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1706 0,5 1 50
58 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1744 0,5 1 50
68 Münch, Lisa Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1212 2,0 5 40
68 Paulini, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1515 2,0 5 40
70 Böttcher, Bernd TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1472 1,5 4 38
70 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1475 1,5 4 38
70 Scherf, Andres Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1644 1,5 4 38
70 Griesbach, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 2 1684 1,5 4 38
74 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 991 1,0 3 33
74 Hanel, Klaus SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1273 1,0 3 33
74 Loyal, Martin TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1462 1,0 3 33
74 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1665 1,0 3 33
78 Ackermann, Günter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1408 1,5 5 30
78 Andrä, Rolf SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1479 1,5 5 30
80 Reif, Richard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1016 1,0 4 25
81 Schirmag, Thomas SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1541 0,5 2 25
82 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1460 1,0 5 20
83 Kampa, Heiko TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1318 0,5 3 17
84 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 990 0,5 4 13
84 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1799 0,5 4 13
86 Apitz, Stefan SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1272 0,5 5 10
87 Neumann, Florian Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
87 Apitz, Jens SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 841 0,0 1 0
89 Bruchertseifer, Lutz SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1096 0,0 2 0
90 Wuttke, Hendrik TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1185 0,0 3 0
91 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1240 0,0 1 0
91 Uhlig, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1372 0,0 1 0
93 Röpke, Corbinian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1414 0,0 3 0
94 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 2 1540 0,0 1 0
94 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1761 0,0 1 0