Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1

Gramer, Victor; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 5.0
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-97) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Preussner, Michael (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-35) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-134) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-74) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-58) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-85) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-87) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-75) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rost, Florian; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 3.5
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Plisch, Thomas (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-48) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-153) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-104) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-28) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Gasch, Franziska; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 7.0
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Sachse, Dirk (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-73) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 (Schachclub Naunhof 1) +:-
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-91) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-60) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-80) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Lorenz, Nicole; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1735-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-28) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Spangenberg, Romy; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 6.0
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Jürgen (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-38) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1519-37) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-60) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-16) +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-2) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Neumeyer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 3.5
6 Drusba, Wolfgang (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-68) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-42) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-100) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-66) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Neumeyer, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 5.0
5 Franz, Frank-Ulrich (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-35) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1466-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-66) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1507-39) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-26) +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1889-73) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Menzel, Chris; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 1.5
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-34) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Leitner, Heiko (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-8) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-59) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-45) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-67) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1536-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1829-72) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Richter, Marco; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 0.0
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-1) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Ristau, Philipp; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schlegel, Hagen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-21) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bondarew, Juri (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-23) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1284-19) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-50) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Swiniarski, Florian; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 3.5
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-91) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Geisler, Bernd (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1338-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kußauer, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1483-20) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1738-43) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-51) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Richter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1656-34) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Spangenberg, Pia; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 3.0
7 Reinsdorf, Christin (Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-82) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-13) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-45) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1138-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1766-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3