Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 1

Preussner, Michael; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-50) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-97) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-134) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-58) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
1 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-87) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Plisch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 6.0
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-42) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-69) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-42) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-74) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-153) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-104) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-75) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sachse, Dirk; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 4.5
3 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-2) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1977-126) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-26) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1801-176) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-73) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-91) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-60) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-28) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 5.5
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-117) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-60) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3) +:-
Friedrich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 4.5
5 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1902-125) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-119) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-34) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1735-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1507-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-80) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Franz, Frank-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 7.0
6 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-74) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-118) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-1) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1519-37) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-66) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-45) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-67) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1347-3) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-28) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Leitner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 3.0
6 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1138-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 4.5
7 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1766-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1762-112) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1466-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-13) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-45) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1402-48) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 5.5
8 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1597-50) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1409-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1338-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Bondarew, Juri (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-23) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1738-43) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Baake, Florian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1351-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wittig, Holger; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-91) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-57) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Gerhardt, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 0.5
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1284-19) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wiedecke, Detlef; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.0
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-100) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schuster, Gerd; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-26) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Kretschmer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 8