Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 1

Preussner, Michael; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Gramer, Victor (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Steffen (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-96) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Just, Anita (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-131) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
Plisch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 4.5
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rost, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-68) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Rosenkranz, Andree (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-73) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-152) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-102) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Sachse, Dirk; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 3.5
3 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-1) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Gasch, Franziska (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-125) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Pohlers, Jürgen (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-175) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dietrich, Heiko; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 4.5
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Ballschuh, Siegfried (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-28) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wendt, Horst (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1769-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-59) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Friedrich, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 3.0
5 Gempe, Anet (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1921-122) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Spangenberg, Romy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kutschbach, Volker (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Franz, Frank-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 6.0
6 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1906-72) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Neumeyer, Hannelore (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-116) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Goller, Janina (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Görig, Axel (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schröder, Uwe (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-66) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Leitner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 2.0
6 Menzel, Chris (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-58) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Reinsdorf, Christin; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 4.0
7 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1763-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-109) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Hänsel, Erhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-14) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1479-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-12) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-44) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-47) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Geisler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 5.5
8 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-46) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Swiniarski, Florian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1332-2) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1360-55) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Bondarew, Juri (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1753-42) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Baake, Florian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1389-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wittig, Holger; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holz auf der Heide, Gerhard (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1404-90) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-56) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3